Skip Navigation
Find It Fast:   Home    Staff Directory    Training     Contact Us    Region 12 Districts
Connect with ESC12
ESC Staff photo

ESC Region 12 Staff Directory

NAME & EMAIL TITLE DEPARTMENT PHONE
Abnoussi, Arash Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1122
Adams, Sherry Counselor Personnel on Demand (254) 297-1203
Alexander, Corey Custodian Building Operations (254) 297-1243
Alonzo, Matilda Technology Specialist I Technology Services (254) 296-5211
Anderson, Sheila Grant Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1135
Angell, Jennifer Ed. Specialist I Federal Programs (254) 297-1242
Archer, Jami ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 562-4000
Argo, Katherine ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 932-5526
Armstrong, Jewell Accountant III Business Services (254) 297-1225
Arndt, Terry Ed. Specialist I Special Education Services (254) 297-1199
Arrington, Bonnie E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2919
Arterbury, Kristin Assistant Director General Education Services (254) 297-1115
Baer, Dana Director Business Office (254) 297-1281
Bailey, Stephanie Upward Bound Coordinator Upward Bound (254) 297-1217
Ballard, Janice ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 583-1908
Barker, Gary School Finance Agent School Finance (254) 297-1107
Barker, Lindsay Family Engagement Specialist - ACE 10 ACE Cycle 10 (254) 297-1228
Basham, Carla Administrative Assistant School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1279
Becker, Tammy Director General Education Services (254) 297-1240
Bell, Denise Ed. Specialist III - Coordinator Superintendent & Campus Leadership Services (254) 297-1227
Bell, James Accountant I Business Office (254) 297-1177
Bianchi, Cassie Accountant III Business Office (254) 297-1182
Blenden, Celeste Administrative Assistant Academic & Administrative Services (254) 297-1104
Bolden, Candace Department Assistant Superintendent & Campus Leadership Services (254) 297-1207
Brewton, Woody School Finance Agent School Finance (254) 297-1101
Broussard, Racheal GEAR UP Site Facilitator GEAR UP #2
Brown, Ashley E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2918
Brown, Nick Deputy Executive Director/FSA/CIO Finance & Technology Services (254) 297-1112
Buck, Cody Nurse Personnel on Demand (254) 297-1203
Bullion, John Special Education Liaison Special Education Services (254) 297-1150
Burdeshaw, Jeffrey Ed. Specialist I Federal Programs (254) 297-1290
Butler, Michelle Ed. Specialist I/Nurse School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1137
Carrizales, Alan Technology Specialist II Technology Services (254) 297-1219
Castaneda, Belen Secretary II/Greeter Special Education Services (254) 297-1147
Castillo-Griffin, Aimee GEAR UP Site Facilitator GEAR UP #2
Chambers, Kati Events & Customer Support Business Office (254) 297-1211
Chavez, Teresa Assistant Director Special Education Services (254) 297-1134
Cisneros, Lisa Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1189
Clark-Berry, Donna GEAR UP Site Facilitator GEAR UP #2
Clawson, Natalie Accountant III Business Services (254) 297-1185
Coker, Ruth ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 546-1265
Colurciello, Gabriella Web & Print Marketing Specialist Customer & Marketing Support (254) 297-1109
Cooper, Eric Technology Specialist II Technology Services (254) 297-1275
Cope, Suzanne Secretary III Human Resources/Superintendent & Campus Leadership (254) 297-1206
Cornblum, Deena Assistant Director Superintendent & Campus Leadership Services (254) 297-1126
Craig, Michele Ed. Specialist I Special Education Services (254) 297-1145
Crain, Michelle Accountant III Business Office & Financial Services (254) 297-1187
Cripe, Ashley ACE Family Engagement Specialist School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-2931
Crittenden, Cornelia GEAR UP Site Facilitator GEAR UP #2
Crubaugh, Brandi E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2923
Cruz, Veronica Skyward Student Software Analyst Information Services (254) 297-1224
Cuff, Shirley HR/Benefits Officer Human Resources (254) 297-1209
Daniel, Kayla Ed. Specialist I Special Education Services (254) 297-1158
Darst, Tammie Accountant I Business Office (254) 297-1181
Davis, Rose ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 853-2182
Decker, Jennifer Upward Bound Coordinator/GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (214) 716-4604
Deeringer, Stephanie E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2917
Degollado, Jose Print Center/Graphics Support Customer & Marketing Services (254) 297-1175
Demerson, Debra ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 874-5231 ext. 438
Dickson, Valerie Ed. Specialist I Federal Programs (254) 297-1289
Dillard, Tara Executive Assistant Executive Services (254) 297-1201
Ditto, Chris Building Maintenance Assistant I Building Operations (254) 297-1274
Douglass, Christine GEAR UP Site Facilitator GEAR UP - School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1212
Downes, Carie Director Federal Programs (254) 297-1252
Doyle, Sara Accountant III Business Services (254) 297-1246
Elkins, Anna Student Services Analyst I Information Services (254) 297-1233
Engel, Cynthia Education Specialist Special Education Services (254) 297-1152
Essary, Joshua Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1250
Fernandez, Delilah Upward Bound Site Coordinator Upward Bound (254) 297-1279
Ferrero, Suzanne E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2926
Frailey, Bethan Accountant III Business Services (254) 297-1119
Frazier, Brandi GEAR UP Site Facilitator GEAR UP #2
Fullick, Jan Grant Assistant School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1132
Gallagher Smith, Molly Digital Marketing & Communications Specialist Customer & Marketing Services (254) 297-1216
Gerik, Heather Accountant III Business Services (254) 297-1121
Gerik, Phil Field Service Agent Academic & Administrative Services (254) 297-1103
Gilbert, Denise Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1272
Glaser, Dale Programmer II Technology Services (254) 297-1156
Green, Nancy Accountant I Business Office (254) 297-1173
Grellhesl, Debbie TSDS/PEIMS Analyst Information Services (254) 297-1136
Griffin, Chris Director Special Education Services (254) 297-1163
Griggs, Emily ACE Site Coordinator ACE Cycle 9
Griggs, Karen Custodian Building Operations (254) 297-1243
Guardiola, Paul Ed. Specialist III/Coordinator Superintendent & Campus Leadership Services (254) 297-1151
Hannah, Rachel ACE Site Coordinator ACE Cycle 10 (254) 694-3456
Harwood, Ginnie Director E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2914
Henson, Sharon Deputy Executive Director School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1113
Henson, Terri Student Services Analyst Information Services (254) 297-1226
Hernandez, Maricela Migrant Service Coordinator Federal Programs (254) 297-1258
Hogan, Ellen Ed. Specialist III/Coordinator Federal Programs (254) 297-1195
Holcomb, Katie Department Assistant General Education Services (254) 297-1143
Hollingsworth, Patty E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2910
Hoppe, Jessica Custodian Building Operations (254) 297-1243
Horn, Monica ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 584-4251 ext. 209
Horner, Tammy Upward Bound Project Director School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1127
Householder, Tracy E-Rate Analyst E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2927
Huntsman, Leslie Office Manager - BRIC General Education Services (254) 297-1256
Infante, Elisa Accountant III Business Services (254) 297-1271
Isom, Conley E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2929
Janek, Jeni Ed. Specialist III/Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1124
Jordan, Sue Secretary II General Education Services (254) 297-1157
Kaska, Aprille Administrative Assistant Business Office & Financial Services (254) 297-1245
Keele, Traci GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (903) 879-5413
Kemp, Owedia (OJ) ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1279
Kennedy, Marchelle Family Engagement Specialist ACE 9 School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1146
Kenobbie-Espin, Kari Education Specialist General Education Services (254) 297-1123
Kimbrough, Erica Accountant I Business Services 254-297-1138
Klima, David Technology Specialist I Technology Services (254) 297-1261
Kocian, Rachael Secretary II Special Education Services (254) 297-1149
Koen, Konnette Ed. Specialist I Special Education Services (254) 297-1159
Kucera, Stephanie Director/Field Service Agent Superintendent & Campus Leadership/Academic & Administrative (254) 297-1154
Lam, Laura Student Services Analyst I Information Services (254) 297-1223
Lednicky, Clayton Building Manager Building Operations (254) 297-1179
Lee, Renee Assistant Director Information Services (254) 297-1218
Londenberg, Stephanie Education Specialist Special Education Services (254) 297-1155
Macik, Keith Technology Specialist III Technology Services (254) 297-1264
Magdaleno, Teresa Secretary III Federal Programs (254) 297-1237
Maine, Jennifer Texas Lesson Study Consultant General Education Services (254) 297-1116
Marak, Terry Chief Financial Officer Business Office & Financial Services (254) 297-1178
Margoitta, Kimberley Accountant III Business Services (254) 297-1230
Marshall-Higgins, Jennifer Director Customer & Marketing Services/Quality & Planning (254) 297-1198
Maxey, Mark Building Maintenance Assistant I Building Operations (254) 297-1243
Maze, Jerry Executive Director Executive Services (254) 297-1200
McAuley, Ellen Nurse Personnel on Demand
McCollum, Jason Print Center Manager Customer & Marketing Services (254) 297-1176
McCray, Lisa Director Virtual Learning & Instructional Technology Initiatives (254) 297-1262
McCurdy, Pam School Bus Driver Coordinator Business Office & Financial Services (254) 716-3885
McKamie, David Director Information Services (254) 297-1229
McKamie, Valorie GEAR UP Site Facilitator GEAR UP - School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1279
McKenzie, Karen Librarian Personnel on Demand (254) 297-1203
McKinnon, Lisa Director Business Services (254) 297-1183
McLain, Tom Technology Specialist I Technology Services (254) 296-5211
McNair, Andrea (Andi) Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1291
McPherson, Julie GEAR UP Site Facilitator GEAR UP - School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1212
Meggs, Russ Principal Liaison Superintendent & Campus Leadership Services (254) 297-1108
Menchaca, Richard Migrant Service Coordinator Federal Programs (254) 297-1133
Mezynski, Larissa Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1184
Miller, Christa Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1278
Miller, Pam ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 597-2505
Mishnick, Nicole (Boofy) Project Director ACE 9 School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1105
Morel, Valerie ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (903) 396-2924
Moreno, Adam Switchboard Operator Customer & Marketing Services (254) 297-1170
Murdough, Suzanne Ed. Specialist Federal Programs (254) 297-1289
Murray, Cindy Student Services Analyst I Information Services (254) 297-1232
Musa, Angel Custodian Building Operations (254) 297-1243
Newman, Ed Director Technology Services (254) 297-1267
Nichols, John Building Maintenance Assistant Building Operations (254) 297-1259
Niemeyer, Kerri Technology Specialist II Technology Services (254) 297-1180
Owen, Brandon E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2930
Page, Rachel Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1129
Pantle, Mark Counselor Personnel on Demand (254) 297-1203
Parr, Andrea Ed. Specialist I - GEAR UP General Education Services/School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1248
Patterson, Kimberly Librarian Personnel on Demand (254) 297-1203
Patton, Elizabeth Department Assistant Federal Programs (254) 297-1125
Payan, Cecilia New Generation System Assistant Federal Programs (254) 297-1236
Payne, Kristen ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 386-8166 ext. 4380
Pickens, Dwan Ed. Specialist II/Team Leader Federal Programs (254) 297-1283
Piscacek, Debbie Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1142
Pittman, Glenn School Finance/Field Service Agent School Finance/Academic & Administrative Services (254) 297-1204
Plaisance, Heather Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1160
Plemons, Lisa Ed. Specialist I Special Education Services (254) 297-1153
Porter, Melissa Accountant III Business Services (254) 297-1238
Priddy, Beth GEAR Up Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (903) 229-2482
Ramos, Tonya Ed. Specialist I Federal Programs (254) 297-1167
Raney, Linda PEIMS Coordinator Information Services (254) 297-1231
Rascoe, Barron Technology Specialist III Technology Services (254) 297-1266
Rawls, Brittany Department Assistant Technology Services/Business & Information Services (254) 297-1263
Rimlinger, Kevin E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2924
Robinson, Larry Director/Field Service Agent Human Resources/Academic & Administrative Services (254) 297-1203
Roe, Robin Department Assistant Customer & Marketing Services (254) 297-1208
Roeder, Beverley Skyward Student Software Support Information Services (254) 297-1273
Rogers, Christen ACE Site Coordinator ACE Cycle 9
Rollins, Yolanda Ed. Specialist III - Coordinator Federal Programs (254) 297-1111
Roper, Linda Ed. Specialist I Federal Programs (254) 297-1192
Rowe, Chastity Secretary II General Education Services (254) 297-1128
Shaver, Cindy Accountant III Business Services (254) 297-1220
Simpson, Charlene Deputy Executive Director Academic & Administrative Services (254) 297-1106
Smith, Manuela E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2922
Smith, Whitney GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (254) 227-0558
Stanford, Paula E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2928
Stephens, Tom Skyward Coordinator Information Services (254) 297-1164
Striplin, Stephanie ACE Site Coordinator ACE Cycle 10 (254) 562-4030
Strong, Shirley Ed. Specialist III/Coordinator Superintendent & Campus Leadership Services (254) 297-1140
Summerhill, Jemeka GEAR UP Site Facilitator GEAR UP #2
Sustala, Nancy E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2916
Symank, Samantha Accountant III Business Services (254) 297-1296
Talley, Sandy Events/Conference Planning Manager Business Office (254) 297-1210
Thigpen, Elizabeth GEAR UP Site Facilitator GEAR UP #2
Thomas, Brittany Ed. Specialist General Education Services (254) 297-1190
Thompson, Cortnie Clerk I/Greeter Academic & Administrative Services (254) 297-1171
Torres, Jessica Ed. Specialist General Education Services (254) 297-1118
Trainer-Guardiola, Sherry Accountant I Business Office (254) 297-1139
Trice, Toni GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (254) 247-8578
Tydlacka, Melissa GEAR UP Site Facilitator GEAR UP - School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1212
Vielma, Polo Ed. Specialist I for Priority for Service Federal Programs (254) 297-1214
Voges, Patti Department Assistant Special Education Services (254) 297-1165
Voight, Ashley E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2925
Vorderkunz, Janeia Ed. Specialist II - Student Evaluation Special Education Services (254) 297-1282
Walker, Amberly Ed. Specialist I Federal Programs (254) 297-1251
Walker, Sara Accountant III Business Services (254) 297-1287
Waller, Kevin ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1279
Warren, Denny Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1161
Washington, Cindy ACE Site Coordinator ACE Cycle 10 (254) 229-6770
White, Keonna Principal Liaison Superintendent & Campus Leadership (254) 297-1114
White, Vickye E-Rate Specialist/Team Leader E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2908
Whitehurst, Marciel ACE Site Coordinator ACE Cycle 10 (254) 299-6755
Wilhelm, Christina Secretary II School Support & Grant Services/Federal Programs (254) 297-1257
Williams, Morgan GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (254) 716-9082
Williams, Yvonne Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1131
Witcher, Melissa TSDS/PEIMS Analyst Information Services (254) 297-1186
Wittenburg, Cynthia Certification Manager Human Resources (254) 297-1286
Wright, Terri ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 578-1031
Yearby, Sheri Ed. Specialist III/Coordinator Federal Programs (254) 297-1241
Yevcak, Jessica Department Assistant E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2921
York, Judy Ed. Specialist III - Coordinator General Education Services (254) 297-1130
Page 1 of 1

Copyright © Education Service Center Region 12 2017. All rights reserved.

powered by ezTaskTitanium TM